Flash List

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVW

List on one page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
?Calvados France - Vieux-Bourg, Normandie116551655
Luxemburg Belgium - Chéoux Rendeux, Luxembourg116401640
Calvados France - Authie, Normandie216921692
??Netherlands118631863
????1??
 
ACCARDEure France - Martainville, Normandie116391703
ADAMCalvados France - Saint-Contest, Normandie117031720
ALEXANDRELuxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg, Belgique117821782
Luxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg, Belgique118551855
Luxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg218001871
France - Saint Martin aux Chartrains, Calvados. Normandie116301697
ANCIATLuxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg117881788
Luxemburg Belgium - Mesnil Favay, Hotton, Luxembourg117441800
ANDERSONMichigan United States of America - Bessemer, Gogebic, USA119141914
Michigan United States of America - Bessemer, Gogebic118941894
Michigan United States of America - Menominee, Menominee, USA119231923
Michigan United States of America - Menominee, USA119051905
ANDOUCHEPas-de-Calais France - Fouquereuil, Nord Pas de Calais117201771
ARQUINLuxemburg Belgium - Montquintin, Luxembourg217431812
AUBINEure France - Manneville la Rault117021734
AUGER DITE OSIERCanada - Canada (Fr)118471847
Ontario Canada - Barrie, Simico118641864
AUGERQuebec Canada - LAssomption de la Vierge Marie117401763
Quebec Canada - St Leon Le Grand117701770
Quebec Canada - St Lin, l'Assomption County118441844
Quebec Canada - St-Lin117921846
Quebec Canada - St-Paul, Joliette117901790
Quebec Canada - St-Roch-L`Achigan118101810
Quebec Canada - St-Roch-l`Achigan118221822
AUMONTOrne France - Menil-Hubert-sur-Orne, Normandie117281728
AUPRI DIT LARAMÉEQuebec Canada - Notre-Dame-de-LaPrairie-de-la-Madeleine, LaPrairie116941698
AUPRYQuebec Canada - Notre-Dame-de-LaPrairie-de-la-Madeleine, LaPrairie116991718
AUZERAISCalvados France - Genneville, Normandie416581686
AUZERAYECalvados France - Genneville, Normandie316861724
AUZOULTEure France - Martainville, Normandie617101745
 
BACKDudelange Luxembourg117321732
Flaxweiler Luxembourg117321732
BAHY?1??
BAILTES?1??
BAKKER?1??
BALLIEULuxemburg Belgium - Dampicourt, Luxembourg118601860
Luxemburg Belgium - Latour, Luxembourg118231823
BALLIEUXLuxemburg Belgium - Latour, Luxembourg217831785
BANTHON?1??
BARBAREAU?1??
BARON?1??
BARZINLuxemburg Belgium - Nassogne, Luxembourg117431769
BAUDINLa Nativité-de-Notre-Dame, Beauport, Québec (Quebec)216871693
Deux-Sèvres France - Notre-Dame, Niort, Poitou-Charentes116631663
Quebec Canada - Notre-Dame-de-LaPrairie-de-la-Madeleine, LaPrairie117181718
BAUJOZLuxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg217171720
BAZINCalvados France - Manerbe, Normandie216541681
BEAUMONT?1??
BEAUTIERCalvados France - Honfleur, Normandie118771877
Calvados France - Saint-Andre-d'Hebertot, Normandie119031903
BEGIN?1??
BEIRLuxemburg Belgium - Torgny, Luxembourg, Belgique117581758
Luxemburg Belgium - Torgny, Luxembourg117271749
BELIER?1??
BELLANGEROrne France - Athis-de-l'Orne, Normandie117241724
BENCECalvados France - Manerbe, Normandie, Franc116351635
Calvados France - Manerbe, Normandie416011665
BÉRARD?414901589
BERGUEMeuse France - Montmedy916971742
Meuse France - Verdun-Saint-Sauveur117691769
Meuse France - Verneuil-Petit117121712
Meuse France - Villecloye1017591813
Luxemburg Belgium - Dampicourt, Luxembourg117991837
BERQUEMeuse France - Juvigny-Sur-Loison118501850
Meuse France - Montmedy517271738
Meuse France - Villecloye717811791
Luxemburg Belgium - Dampicourt, Luxembourg, Belgique118251825
Luxemburg Belgium - Dampicourt, Luxembourg, Belgique118521852
Luxemburg Belgium - Dampicourt, Luxembourg1718001884
Luxemburg Belgium - Saint Mard, Luxembourg118501850
Luxemburg Belgium - Saint-Mard, Luxembourg118861886
BERT?2??
BESLINCalvados France - Vieux Bourg, Normandie117801780
BESOGNECalvados France - Gonneville-sur-Honfleur217031769
BETOUVRECathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Longueuil, Québec (Quebec)117721772
BIGOT?1??
BILLELuxemburg Belgium - Muno, Luxembourg117731815
BISSONCalvados France - Saint-Contest, Normandie117011729
Orne France - Athis-de-l'Orne, Normandie117331733
BIXTEL?1??
BLAIRETMeuse France - Fresnes-en-Woevre, Lorraine217681768
Meuse France - Fresnes-en-Woevre117941794
BLAIRYPas-de-Calais France - Fouquereuil, Nord Pas de Calais117031703
BLANCHETOrne France - La Madeleine Bouvet, Normandie217181744
Orne France - Malétable, Normandie116951695
Orne France - Moulicent, Normandie116981698
BLEAU?1??
BLERET?1??
BLOCHECalvados France - Vieux-Bourg, Normandie116481648
BOHONLuxemburg Belgium - Bomal, Luxembourg117461746
Luxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg118191819
Luxemburg Belgium - Tohogne, Luxembourg117381738
BOISSEAU?1??
BOISSELCalvados France - Quetteville, Normandie116811694
Calvados France - Authieux-sur-Calonne, Normandie116941694
BONCharlesbourg, Québec (Quebec)117091709
BONNERIEOrne France - Athis-de-l'Orne, Normandie116911691
BORDEAUXCalvados France - Manerbe, Normandie916511726
France116921692
BORDENMichigan United States of America - Harris Township, Menominee County, USA119771977
Michigan United States of America - Menonimee country119111911
Michigan United States of America - Perronville, Menominee, USA119141914
Michigan United States of America - Sacred Heart Cemetery, Schaffer119771977
New York United States of America - Redwood Cemetary1??
New York United States of America - Redwood, Jefferson119881988
New York United States of America - Watertown119431943
BORDINOrne France - Saint-Aubin-d'Appenai, Normandie117731809
BOUCHER?1??
BOUDARDEure France - Morainville-Jouveaux (Morainville-Près-Lieurey,) , Normandie117341770
Eure France - Saint-Jean-d'Asnières, Normandie116901690
BOUDROT?1??
BOUFFARDCalvados France - Authie, Normandie116471647
BOUGERE?1??
BOURBONCathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Longueuil, Québec (Quebec)117051705
BOURDONCathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Longueuil, Québec (Quebec)217901813
Michigan United States of America218981900
Michigan United States of America - Grand Rapids, Kent, USA119271927
Michigan United States of America - Harris, Menominee, USA119271927
Michigan United States of America - Iron River, Iron, USA119751975
Michigan United States of America - Muskegon, Muskegon County, USA119571957
Michigan United States of America - Muskegon, Muskegon, USA119501950
Michigan United States of America - Negaunee, Marquette, USA218741927
Michigan United States of America - Oakwood Cemetery, Muskegon, Muskegon County, USA1??
Michigan United States of America - Octogonon119091909
Michigan United States of America - Schaffer, Delta County, USA119071907
Michigan United States of America - Spalding, Menominee County, USA118961896
Quebec Canada - Cathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Longueuil117921792
Quebec Canada - Saint-Isidore, Roussillon118451845
Quebec Canada - Saint-Joachim, Châteauguay118151815
Quebec Canada - Saint-Martine118481848
Quebec Canada - St-Rémi (Napierville) (St-Remi-de-la-Salle) 118681868
BOURGEAUMeuse France - Rarecourt, Lorraine117101710
BOUTPas-de-Calais France - Chocques, Nord Pas de Calais317051735
BOUTRYCalvados France - Genneville, Normandie317021736
Eure France - Saint-Jean-d'Asnières, Normandie116821704
BOYER?1??
BOZETLuxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-famenne, Luxembourg, Belgique118151815
Luxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg317601839
Namur Belgium - Sommes-Louze118201820
BRACONNIERLuxemburg Belgium - Muno, Luxembourg118141814
BRASSYBeuzeville, Eure, Normandie, Calvados116631663
Calvados France - Quetteville, Normandie117021739
Eure France - Beuzeville, Normandie816161667
BRE?LEZ?1??
BREDINAUD?1??
BREULET?1??
BRIÉRE?1??
BROSSEAUQuebec Canada - Notre-Dame-de-LaPrairie-de-la-Madeleine, LaPrairie116991699
BROWNMaryland United States of America - St Andrews Chapel, USNA, Annapolis, USA119551955
South Carolina United States of America - Spartenburg119341934
de BRUINNetherlands - Maartens, Flotbruck119141914
Friesland Netherlands - Groeningen119161916
Friesland Netherlands - Sneek118861886
Minnesota United States of America - Woodville, Waseca, USA120022002
Ontario Canada - London120052005
Ontario Canada - Thessalon119681968
Saskatchewan Canada - Saskatoon119441944
van BRUSSELBelgium - Louvain, Brabant (Dyle)117771777
Belgium - Louvain, Brabant218031862
BUCHETPas-de-Calais France - Lillers, Nord-Pas-de-Calais118911891
BUCKENHOUTBrussels Belgium - Etterbeek1??
BURGUEZ?1??
BURNAYLuxemburg Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne, Luxembourg117781840
BUSNELCalvados France - Authie, Normandie117331733
 
CABARETOrne France - Bellou-sur-Huisne, Normandie117041704
Orne France - Longny-au-Perche, Normandie217621784
Orne France - Saint-Victor-de-Reno, Normandie117341762
CAEN?1??
CAMPIONCalvados France - Honfleur-St-Léonard, Normandie115921672

Next page

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVW

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 14/02/2017. You can download it here.