These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.40l, on 03/03/2021. You can download it here.

Flash List

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWZ

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
?France - 14 Calvados - Authie 14280 - Normandie216921692
France - 14 Calvados - Vieux-Bourg 14130 - Normandie116551655
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Chéoux Rendeux116401640
??Netherlands118631863
 
ACCARDFrance - 27 Eure - Martainville, Normandie116391703
ADAMFrance - 14 Calvados - Saint-Contest 14280 - Normandie117031720
ALEXANDREFrance - 14 Calvados - Saint-Martin-aux-Chartrains 14130 - Calvados. Normandie116301697
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Marche-en-Famenne 6900317091871
ANCIATBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Hotton 6990 - Mesnil Favay118001800
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Marche-en-Famenne 6900117881788
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Melreux117451745
ANDERSONUnited States of America - MI Michigan - Bessemer 49911 - Gogebic118941914
United States of America - MI Michigan - Menominee 49858119051923
ANDOUCHEFrance - 62 Pas-de-Calais - Fouquereuil 62232117201771
ARQUINBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Montquintin217431812
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Rouette117201720
AUBINFrance - 27 Eure - Manneville la Rault117021734
AUGER DITE OSIERCanada118471847
Canada - ON Ontario - Barrie - Simico118641864
AUGERCanada - QC Quebec - Joliette - St-Paul117901790
Canada - QC Quebec - Quebec - LAssomption de la Vierge Marie117401763
Canada - QC Quebec - Quebec - St Leon Le Grand117701770
Canada - QC Quebec - Quebec - St Lin, l'Assomption County118441844
Canada - QC Quebec - Quebec - St-Lin117921846
Canada - QC Quebec - Quebec - St-Roch-l`Achigan218101822
AUMONTFrance - 61 Orne - Ménil-Hubert-sur-Orne 61430 - Normandie117281728
AUPRI DIT LARAMÉECanada - QC Quebec - Laprairie116941698
AUPRYCanada - QC Quebec - Laprairie116991718
AUZERAISFrance - 14 Calvados - Genneville 14600 - Normandie416581686
AUZERAYEFrance - 14 Calvados - Genneville 14600 - Normandie316861724
AUZOULTFrance - 27 Eure - Martainville, Normandie617101745
 
BACKLuxembourg - 027 Dudelange - Dudelange117321732
Luxembourg - 038 Flaxweiler - Flaxweiler117321732
BALLIEUBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Dampicourt 6767118601860
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Latour 6761118231823
BALLIEUXBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Latour 6761217831785
BARTHELEMYBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Fontenoille 6820118341834
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Muno 6820118631863
BARZINBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Nassogne 6950117431769
BAUDFrance - 21 Côte d'or - Saint-Jean-de-Losne 21170 - Cotes-d'Or119631963
France - 39 Jura - Saint-Aubin 39410218491900
BAUDINFrance - 79 Deux-Sèvres - Niort 79000 - Notre-Dame116631663
Canada - QC Quebec - Beaufort - La Nativité-de-Notre-Dame, Québec (Quebec)216871693
Canada - QC Quebec - Laprairie117181718
BAUJOZBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Marche-en-Famenne 69001116921766
Belgium - NAM Namur - Namur 5000 - Sinsin-Grand118101810
BAZINFrance - 14 Calvados - Manerbe 14340 - Normandie216541681
BEAUTIERFrance - 14 Calvados - Honfleur 14600 - Normandie118771877
France - 14 Calvados - Saint-André-d'Hébertot 14130 - Normandie119031903
BEIRBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Torgny 6767117271758
BELLANGERFrance - 61 Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne 61100 - Normandie117241724
BENCEFrance - 14 Calvados - Manerbe 14340 - Normandie416011665
France - 14 Calvados - Manerbe 14340 - Normandie, Franc116351635
BERGUEFrance - 55 Meuse - Montmédy 55600916971742
France - 55 Meuse - Verdun-Saint-Sauveur117691769
France - 55 Meuse - Verneuil-Petit 55600117121712
France - 55 Meuse - Villécloye 556001017591813
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Dampicourt 6767117991837
BERQUEFrance - 55 Meuse - Juvigny-sur-Loison 55600118501850
France - 55 Meuse - Montmédy 55600517271738
France - 55 Meuse - Villécloye 55600717811791
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Dampicourt 67671718001884
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Saint-Mard 6762218501886
BESLINFrance - 14 Calvados - Vieux-Bourg 14130 - Normandie117801780
BESOGNEFrance - 14 Calvados - Gonneville-sur-Honfleur 14600217031769
BETOUVREFrance - 60 Oise - Longueil-Sainte-Marie 60126 - Cathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Québec (Quebec)117721772
BILLEBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Muno 6820117731815
BISSONFrance - 14 Calvados - Saint-Contest 14280 - Normandie117011729
France - 61 Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne 61100 - Normandie117331733
BLAIRETFrance - 55 Meuse - Fresnes-en-Woëvre 55160217681794
BLAIRYFrance - 62 Pas-de-Calais - Fouquereuil 62232117031703
BLANCHETFrance - 61 Orne - Madeleine-Bouvet (La) 61110 - Normandie217181744
France - 61 Orne - Malétable - Normandie116951695
France - 61 Orne - Moulicent - Normandie116981698
BLOCHEFrance - 14 Calvados - Vieux-Bourg 14130 - Normandie116481648
BOHONBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Bomal117461746
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Marche-en-Famenne 6900118191819
Belgium - LXM Luxemburg - Tohogne 6941117381738
BOISSELFrance - 14 Calvados - Authieux-sur-Calonne, Normandie116941694
France - 14 Calvados - Quetteville 14130 - Normandie116811694
BOISSIEREFrance - 27 Eure - Asnières 27260 - Normandie116781678
BONCanada - QC Quebec - Charlesbourg - Québec (Quebec)117091709
BONNERIEFrance - 61 Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne 61100 - Normandie116911691
BORDEAUXFrance - 14 Calvados - Manerbe 14340 - Normandie916511726
France116921692
BORDENUnited States of America - MI Michigan119111911
United States of America - MI Michigan - Harris Township, Menominee County119771977
United States of America - MI Michigan - Perronville 49873 - Menominee119141914
United States of America - MI Michigan - Schaffer119771977
United States of America - NY New York1??
United States of America - NY New York - Redwood 13679 - Jefferson119881988
United States of America - NY New York - Watertown 13601119431943
BORDINFrance - 61 Orne - Saint-Aubin-d'Appenai 61170 - Normandie117731809
BOUDARDFrance - 27 Eure - Asnières 27260 - Normandie116901690
France - 27 Eure - Morainville-Jouveaux (Morainville-Près-Lieurey, Normandie117341770
BOUFFARDFrance - 14 Calvados - Authie 14280 - Normandie116471647
BOURBONFrance - 60 Oise - Longueil-Sainte-Marie 60126 - Cathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Québec (Quebec)117051705
BOURDONFrance - 44 Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Joachim 44720 - Châteauguay, Quebec118151815
France - 60 Oise - Longueil-Sainte-Marie 60126 - Cathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Quebec117921792
France - 60 Oise - Longueil-Sainte-Marie 60126 - Cathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade, Québec (Quebec)217901813
United States of America - MI Michigan318981909
United States of America - MI Michigan - Grand Rapids 49501 - Kent119271927
United States of America - MI Michigan - Harris 49845 - Menominee119271927
United States of America - MI Michigan - Iron River 49935 - Iron119751975
United States of America - MI Michigan - Muskegon 49440119501950
United States of America - MI Michigan - Muskegon 49440 - Muskegon County119571957
United States of America - MI Michigan - Muskegon 49440 - Oakwood Cemetery, Muskegon County1??
United States of America - MI Michigan - Negaunee 49866 - Marquette218741927
United States of America - MI Michigan - Schaffer, Delta County119071907
United States of America - MI Michigan - Spalding 49886 - Menominee County118961896
Canada - QC Quebec - Quebec - Saint-Martine118481848
Canada - QC Quebec - Quebec - St-Rémi (Napierville) (St-Remi-de-la-Salle) 118681868
Canada - QC Quebec - Saint Isidore - Roussillon118451845
BOURGEAUFrance - 55 Meuse - Rarécourt 55120117101710
BOUTFrance - 62 Pas-de-Calais - Chocques 62920317051735
BOUTRYFrance - 14 Calvados - Genneville 14600 - Normandie317021736
France - 27 Eure - Asnières 27260 - Normandie116821704
BOZETBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Marche-en-Famenne 6900517601867
Belgium - NAM Namur - Namur 5000 - Sommes-Louze118201820
BRACONNIERBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Muno 6820118141814
BRASSYFrance - 14 Calvados - Quetteville 14130 - Normandie117021739
France - 27 Eure - Beuzeville 27210 - Normandie816161667
France - 27 Eure - Beuzeville 27210 - Normandie, Calvados116631663
BRESMALBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Marche-en-Famenne 6900117811809
BROSSEAUCanada - QC Quebec - Laprairie116991699
BROWNUnited States of America - MD Maryland - Annapolis 21401 - St Andrews Chapel, USNA119551955
United States of America - SC South Carolina119341934
de BRUINNetherlands - Maartens, Flotbruck119141914
Netherlands - FRS Friesland - Groeningen119161916
Netherlands - FRS Friesland - Sneek 8600118861886
United States of America - MN Minnesota - Waseca 56093 - Woodville120022002
Canada - ON Ontario - London120052005
Canada - ON Ontario - Thessalon119681968
Canada - SK Saskatchewan - Saskatoon119441944
van BRUSSELBelgium - Louvain, Brabant (Dyle)117771777
Belgium - Louvain, Brabant218031862
BUCHETFrance - 62 Pas-de-Calais - Lens 62300218881890
France - 62 Pas-de-Calais - Lillers 62190118911891
BUCKENHOUTBelgium - BRS Brussels - Etterbeek 1040118971897
Belgium - BRS Brussels - Etterbeek 1040 - Brabrant Flamand118971897
BURNAYBelgium - LXM Luxemburg - Marche-en-Famenne 6900117781840
BUSNELFrance - 14 Calvados - Authie 14280 - Normandie117331733
 
CABARETFrance - 61 Orne - Bellou-sur-Huisne - Normandie117041704
France - 61 Orne - Longny-au-Perche 61290 - Normandie217621784
France - 61 Orne - Saint-Victor-de-Réno - Normandie117341762
CAMPIONFrance - 14 Calvados - Honfleur-St-Léonard, Normandie115921672
CANTELEUFrance - 14 Calvados - Équemauville 14600 - Normandie216741680
France - 14 Calvados - Genneville 14600 - Normandie417121742
France - 14 Calvados - Gonneville-sur-Honfleur 14600 - Normandie116021672
France - 14 Calvados - Honfleur 14600 - Normandie117071736
France - 14 Calvados - Honfleur- St Léonard, Normandie116721672
France - 14 Calvados - Honfleur-St Léonard, Normandie116461671
CANUFrance - 14 Calvados - Vieux-Bourg 14130 - Normandie517041733
CASSECanada - QC Quebec - Laprairie117121712

Next page

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.40l, on 03/03/2021. You can download it here.